FlightConnections

Direct flights from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity

Did you mean flights from Kirovsk / Apatity to Anapa?

Anapa

Russia

Russia

AAQ

Anapa Airport

Switch direction

Kirovsk / Apatity

Russia

Russia

KVK

Kirovsk Airport (Khibiny Airport)

Check Price
Flight schedule
su
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa

Click to show full flight schedule

Distance
1,558 miles  ·  (2,507 km)
Flight time
3 hours and 40 minutes
Airlines
  • Severstal
Alliances
  • OneWorld
  • SkyTeam
  • Star Alliance
Classes
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business Class
  • First Class
Aircrafts
  • Sukhoi Superjet 100-95

Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity Flight Schedule

Scan through all non-stop flights from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity. The full flight schedule below gives an overview of all non-stop flights from AAQ to KVK, which includes the daily timetable of every operating airline for the upcoming 12 months.

Note: for airline-specific flight schedules, please scroll further down.

Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Return schedule

Airlines flying from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity

Airline-specific flight schedules from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity

Currently, there is only one airline operating non-stop flights from Anapa AAQ to Kirovsk / Apatity KVK, which is Severstal. This section gives an overview of the flight schedules and timetables of every airline with direct flights for this route.

Click an airline below to view their AAQ KVK flight schedule.

Severstal
Severstal flight schedulefrom Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity

Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Return schedule

When to fly from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity?

The charts and statistics below can help you decide when to book your flights from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity.

Depending on the data we have available, you can find out on what day of the week you should fly to get the cheapest flights, how far in advance you should book to secure the best flight deals, or which month is the most popular to travel to Kirovsk / Apatity.

What is a good deal for flights from AAQ to KVK?

Cheapest day to travel from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity

How far in advance should I book tickets from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity?

Most popular month to travel from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity

Cheapest month to fly from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity

Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity Flights

Departure times vary between 11:20 - 14:40. The earliest flight departs at 11:20, the last flight departs at 14:40. However, this depends on the date you are flying so please check with the full flight schedule above to see which departure times are available on your preferred date(s) of travel.

You can fly in Economy and Business Class. Premium Economy and First Class are not available on this route (at least not as a non-stop flight).

The fastest direct flight from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity takes 3 hours and 40 minutes. The flight distance between Anapa and Kirovsk / Apatity is 1,558 miles (or 2,507 km).

Start planning your trip
Let's find you the best price for this route!
Plan a trip

Frequently asked questions - FAQ

How many airports are there in Kirovsk / Apatity?

There are 0 airports in Kirovsk / Apatity: .

How many flights per week are there from AAQ to KVK?

There are 0 flights per week flying from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity (as of July 2020).

How long does it take to fly from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity?

3 hours and 40 minutes is the average flight time from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity.

How far is Kirovsk / Apatity from Anapa?

The distance from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity is 1,558 miles (2,507 kilometers).

What airlines fly nonstop from AAQ airport to KVK airport?

Severstal is the only airline flying nonstop from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity.

What alliances have direct flights from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity?

There are no alliances flying direct from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity at the moment.

What classes are available from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity?

You can fly non-stop in Economy and Business Class.

What aircraft types fly from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity?

Aircraft types that fly from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity:

  • Sukhoi Superjet 100-95

What is the earliest flight departing from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity?

The earliest flight departs at 11:20 from Anapa and arrives at 15:00 at Kirovsk / Apatity.

What is the latest flight available from Anapa to Kirovsk / Apatity?

The latest flight departs at 14:40 from Anapa and arrives at 18:20 at Kirovsk / Apatity.

Non-stop flights from AAQ to KVK

1,558 miles (2,507 km)  ·  3h 40m

Round trip
1 passenger
Economy
Check Price

Return schedule
×
  • Depart
  • Arrive
  • Airline
  • Flight no
  • Aircraft
  • Classes
  • 12:40

  • 16:20

  • Severstal

    Severstal

  • D2 9054

  • Severstal

  • Sukhoi Superjet 100-95

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

Click to Check Price