Direct flights from Santiago de Chile to Iquique

Did you mean flights from Iquique to Santiago de Chile?

Santiago de Chile

Chile

Chile

SCL

Comodoro Arturo Merino Benítez International Airport

Switch direction

Iquique

Chile

Chile

IQQ

Diego Aracena International Airport

Check Prices
Flight schedule
su
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa

Click to show full flight schedule

Distance
888 miles  ·  (1,429 km)
Flight time
2 hours and 23 minutes
Airlines
  • JetSmart
  • LATAM
  • Sky Airline
Alliances
  • OneWorld
  • SkyTeam
  • Star Alliance
Classes
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business Class
  • First Class
Aircrafts
  • Airbus A320-100/200
  • Airbus A321-100/200

Santiago de Chile to Iquique Flight Schedule

Scan through all non-stop flights from Santiago de Chile to Iquique. The full flight schedule below gives an overview of all non-stop flights from SCL to IQQ, which includes the daily timetable of every operating airline for the upcoming 12 months.

Note: for airline-specific flight schedules, please scroll further down.

Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Return schedule

Airlines flying from Santiago de Chile to Iquique

Airline-specific flight schedules from Santiago de Chile to Iquique

In total there are 3 airlines operating nonstop flights from Santiago de Chile SCL to Iquique IQQ. This section gives an overview of the flight schedules and timetables of every airline with direct flights for this route.

Click an airline below to view their SCL IQQ flight schedule.

JetSmart
JetSmart flight schedulefrom Santiago de Chile to Iquique

Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Return schedule

LATAM
LATAM flight schedulefrom Santiago de Chile to Iquique

Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Return schedule

Sky Airline
Sky Airline flight schedulefrom Santiago de Chile to Iquique

Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Return schedule

Santiago de Chile to Iquique Flights

Flights from SCL to IQQ are operated 70 times a week, with an average of 10 flights per day. Departure times vary between 02:56 - 22:06. The earliest flight departs at 02:56, the last flight departs at 22:06. However, this depends on the date you are flying so please check with the full flight schedule above to see which departure times are available on your preferred date(s) of travel.

You can fly in Economy and Premium Economy. Business Class and First Class are not available on this route (at least not as a non-stop flight).

The fastest direct flight from Santiago de Chile to Iquique takes 2 hours and 23 minutes. The flight distance between Santiago de Chile and Iquique is 888 miles (or 1,429 km).

Start planning your trip
Let's find you the best price for this route!
Plan a trip

Frequently asked questions - FAQ

How many airports are there in Iquique?

There are 0 airports in Iquique: .

How many flights per week are there from SCL to IQQ?

There are 70 flights per week flying from Santiago de Chile to Iquique (as of December 2021).

How long does it take to fly from Santiago de Chile to Iquique?

2 hours and 23 minutes is the average flight time from Santiago de Chile to Iquique.

How far is Iquique from Santiago de Chile?

The distance from Santiago de Chile to Iquique is 888 miles (1,429 kilometers).

What airlines fly nonstop from SCL airport to IQQ airport?

JetSmart, LATAM and Sky Airline are flying nonstop from Santiago de Chile to Iquique.

What alliances have direct flights from Santiago de Chile to Iquique?

There are no alliances flying direct from Santiago de Chile to Iquique at the moment.

What classes are available from Santiago de Chile to Iquique?

You can fly non-stop in Economy and Premium Economy.

What aircraft types fly from Santiago de Chile to Iquique?

Aircraft types that fly from Santiago de Chile to Iquique:

  • Airbus A320-100/200
  • Airbus A321-100/200

What is the earliest flight departing from Santiago de Chile to Iquique?

The earliest flight departs at 02:56 from Santiago de Chile and arrives at 05:19 at Iquique.

What is the latest flight available from Santiago de Chile to Iquique?

The latest flight departs at 22:06 from Santiago de Chile and arrives at 00:29 at Iquique.

Non-stop flights from SCL to IQQ

888 miles (1,429 km)  ·  2h 23m

Round trip
1 passenger
Economy
Check Prices

Return schedule
×
  • Depart
  • Arrive
  • Airline
  • Flight no
  • Aircraft
  • Classes
  • 04:31

  • 06:54

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 366

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 04:31

  • 06:54

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 366

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 04:31

  • 06:54

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 366

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 04:31

  • 06:54

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 366

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 04:36

  • 06:59

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 366

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 04:50

  • 07:13

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 372

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 05:00

  • 07:23

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 1320

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 05:00

  • 07:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 372

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 05:23

  • 07:48

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 320

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 05:37

  • 08:00

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 174

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 05:45

  • 08:08

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 174

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 05:52

  • 08:15

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 320

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:00

  • 08:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 162

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:00

  • 08:21

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 322

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:00

  • 08:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 162

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:00

  • 08:23

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 320

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:00

  • 08:23

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 322

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:07

  • 08:30

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 322

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:09

  • 08:32

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 320

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:12

  • 08:35

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 322

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:14

  • 08:35

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 322

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:15

  • 08:38

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 162

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:15

  • 08:38

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 162

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:15

  • 08:38

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 162

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:22

  • 08:45

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 322

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:22

  • 08:45

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 320

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:25

  • 08:48

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 320

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:25

  • 08:48

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 322

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:30

  • 08:53

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 320

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:30

  • 08:53

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 364

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:30

  • 08:53

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 162

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:30

  • 08:53

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 162

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:30

  • 08:53

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 364

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:30

  • 08:53

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 162

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:30

  • 08:53

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 320

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:30

  • 08:53

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 364

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:39

  • 09:02

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 162

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:40

  • 09:03

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 320

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:40

  • 09:01

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 320

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 06:54

  • 09:17

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 160

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 07:00

  • 09:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 172

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 07:00

  • 09:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 172

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 07:03

  • 09:24

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 320

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 07:03

  • 09:26

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 320

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 07:21

  • 09:41

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 110

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 07:23

  • 09:43

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 112

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 07:28

  • 09:51

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 172

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 07:28

  • 09:51

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 172

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 07:28

  • 09:51

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 172

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 07:36

  • 09:56

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 110

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 07:42

  • 10:05

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 176

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 07:43

  • 10:03

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 112

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 08:00

  • 10:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 372

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 08:00

  • 10:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 372

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 08:00

  • 10:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 372

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 08:00

  • 10:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 372

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 08:02

  • 10:25

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 168

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 08:04

  • 10:27

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 172

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 08:07

  • 10:30

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 172

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 08:14

  • 10:37

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 172

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 08:50

  • 11:13

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 370

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 08:50

  • 11:13

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 320

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 08:53

  • 11:16

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 370

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 09:00

  • 11:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 370

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 09:00

  • 11:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 370

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 09:00

  • 11:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 370

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 09:29

  • 11:54

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 320

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 09:31

  • 11:54

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 364

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 09:34

  • 11:57

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 364

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 09:42

  • 12:05

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 364

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 09:56

  • 12:19

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 166

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 10:00

  • 12:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 364

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 10:00

  • 12:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 364

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 10:00

  • 12:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 364

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 10:00

  • 12:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 364

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 10:04

  • 12:27

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 364

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 10:42

  • 13:05

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 164

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 10:42

  • 13:05

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 164

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 10:43

  • 13:06

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 168

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 10:48

  • 13:11

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 168

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 10:53

  • 13:16

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 168

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 11:00

  • 13:21

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 332

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 11:00

  • 13:21

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 332

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 11:02

  • 13:23

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 480

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 11:02

  • 13:23

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 480

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 11:05

  • 13:25

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 112

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 11:22

  • 13:45

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 168

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 11:30

  • 13:53

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 168

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 11:30

  • 13:53

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 168

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 11:30

  • 13:53

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 168

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 11:36

  • 13:59

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 168

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 11:51

  • 14:14

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 174

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 11:53

  • 14:13

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 112

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 11:58

  • 14:21

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 168

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 12:01

  • 14:24

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 176

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 12:11

  • 14:34

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 172

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 12:11

  • 14:34

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 172

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 12:12

  • 14:35

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 172

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 12:13

  • 14:36

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 168

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 12:21

  • 14:44

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 172

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 12:22

  • 14:45

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 168

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 12:22

  • 14:45

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 168

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 12:23

  • 14:46

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 176

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 13:08

  • 15:31

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 168

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 13:17

  • 15:38

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 326

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 13:18

  • 15:39

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 326

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 14:15

  • 16:38

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 370

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 14:15

  • 16:38

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 370

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 14:24

  • 16:47

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 368

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 14:32

  • 16:55

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 368

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 14:32

  • 16:55

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 368

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 14:32

  • 16:55

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 368

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 14:39

  • 17:00

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 322

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 14:39

  • 17:00

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 322

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 14:40

  • 17:03

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 368

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 14:58

  • 17:21

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 368

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 14:58

  • 17:21

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 368

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 15:00

  • 17:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 368

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 15:00

  • 17:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 368

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 15:00

  • 17:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 368

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 15:04

  • 17:27

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 164

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 15:16

  • 17:36

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 106

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 15:16

  • 17:36

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 322

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 15:18

  • 17:38

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 322

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 15:27

  • 17:50

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 164

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 15:39

  • 18:02

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 164

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 15:39

  • 18:02

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 164

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 15:42

  • 18:05

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 164

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 15:45

  • 18:05

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 322

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 15:52

  • 18:15

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 368

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 16:30

  • 18:53

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 372

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 16:30

  • 18:53

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 372

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 16:37

  • 19:00

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 360

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 16:42

  • 19:05

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 178

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 16:42

  • 19:05

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 178

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 16:47

  • 19:10

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 178

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 16:47

  • 19:10

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 362

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 16:47

  • 19:10

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 178

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 16:56

  • 19:19

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 178

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 16:57

  • 19:17

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 326

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 17:15

  • 19:38

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 362

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 17:16

  • 19:39

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 362

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 17:20

  • 19:43

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 362

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 17:25

  • 19:46

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 326

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 17:44

  • 20:07

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 362

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 17:46

  • 20:06

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 112

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 17:50

  • 20:13

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 370

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:00

  • 20:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 370

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:07

  • 20:30

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 178

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:07

  • 20:30

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 178

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:17

  • 20:40

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 160

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:21

  • 20:41

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 110

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:26

  • 20:49

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 178

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:28

  • 20:51

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 166

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:28

  • 20:51

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 166

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:30

  • 20:50

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 110

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:35

  • 20:58

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 178

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:35

  • 20:58

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 362

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:35

  • 20:58

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 178

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:35

  • 20:58

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 362

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:35

  • 20:58

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 178

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:40

  • 21:00

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 110

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:43

  • 21:06

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 178

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:45

  • 21:08

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 166

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 18:47

  • 21:07

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 330

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:00

  • 21:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 370

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:05

  • 21:25

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 330

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:10

  • 21:30

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 330

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:21

  • 21:41

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 330

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:24

  • 21:47

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 166

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:24

  • 21:47

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 166

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:24

  • 21:47

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 166

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:25

  • 21:48

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 362

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:25

  • 21:48

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 362

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:26

  • 21:46

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 330

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:26

  • 21:49

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 362

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:26

  • 21:46

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 330

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:28

  • 21:48

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 112

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:45

  • 22:08

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 378

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:50

  • 22:10

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 110

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:54

  • 22:17

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 378

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:55

  • 22:15

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 110

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 19:56

  • 22:16

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 110

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 20:00

  • 22:23

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 160

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 20:00

  • 22:20

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 110

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 20:03

  • 22:23

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 326

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 20:06

  • 22:26

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 110

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 20:09

  • 22:29

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 330

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 20:10

  • 22:33

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 160

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 20:16

  • 22:36

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 112

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 20:16

  • 22:36

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 330

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 20:18

  • 22:38

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 330

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 20:25

  • 22:45

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 110

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 20:25

  • 22:45

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 112

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 20:25

  • 22:45

  • JetSmart

    JetSmart

  • JA 112

  • JetSmart

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 20:35

  • 22:58

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 160

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 20:36

  • 22:56

  • Sky Airline

    Sky Airline

  • H2 330

  • Sky Airline

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 21:17

  • 23:40

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 170

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 21:23

  • 23:46

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 170

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A321-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 21:23

  • 23:46

  • LATAM

    LATAM

  • LA 170

  • LATAM

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

Click to Check Prices