Direct flights from Las Vegas to Stockton

Did you mean flights from Stockton to Las Vegas?

Las Vegas

United States

United States

LAS

McCarran International Airport

Switch direction

Stockton

United States

United States

SCK

Stockton Metropolitan Airport

Check Prices
Flight schedule
su
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa

Click to show full flight schedule

Distance
358 miles  ·  (576 km)
Flight time
1 hour and 18 minutes
Airlines
  • Allegiant
Alliances
  • OneWorld
  • SkyTeam
  • Star Alliance
Classes
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business Class
  • First Class
Aircrafts
  • Airbus A319
  • Airbus A320-100/200

Las Vegas to Stockton Flight Schedule

Scan through all non-stop flights from Las Vegas to Stockton. The full flight schedule below gives an overview of all non-stop flights from LAS to SCK, which includes the daily timetable of every operating airline for the upcoming 12 months.

Note: for airline-specific flight schedules, please scroll further down.

Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Return schedule

Airlines flying from Las Vegas to Stockton

Airline-specific flight schedules from Las Vegas to Stockton

Currently, there is only one airline operating non-stop flights from Las Vegas LAS to Stockton SCK, which is Allegiant. This section gives an overview of the flight schedules and timetables of every airline with direct flights for this route.

Click an airline below to view their LAS SCK flight schedule.

Allegiant
Allegiant flight schedulefrom Las Vegas to Stockton

Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Return schedule

Las Vegas to Stockton Flights

Flights from LAS to SCK are operated 4 times a week, with an average of 1 flight per day. Departure times vary between 06:00 - 20:29. The earliest flight departs at 06:00, the last flight departs at 20:29. However, this depends on the date you are flying so please check with the full flight schedule above to see which departure times are available on your preferred date(s) of travel.

On this non-stop route, you can fly in Economy only.

The fastest direct flight from Las Vegas to Stockton takes 1 hour and 18 minutes. The flight distance between Las Vegas and Stockton is 358 miles (or 576 km).

Start planning your trip
Let's find you the best price for this route!
Plan a trip

Frequently asked questions - FAQ

How many airports are there in Stockton?

There is 1 airport in Stockton: Stockton Metropolitan Airport (SCK).

How many flights per week are there from LAS to SCK?

There are 4 flights per week flying from Las Vegas to Stockton (as of September 2021).

How long does it take to fly from Las Vegas to Stockton?

1 hour and 18 minutes is the average flight time from Las Vegas to Stockton.

How far is Stockton from Las Vegas?

The distance from Las Vegas to Stockton is 358 miles (576 kilometers).

What airlines fly nonstop from LAS airport to SCK airport?

Allegiant is the only airline flying nonstop from Las Vegas to Stockton.

What alliances have direct flights from Las Vegas to Stockton?

There are no alliances flying direct from Las Vegas to Stockton at the moment.

What classes are available from Las Vegas to Stockton?

You can fly non-stop in Economy only.

What aircraft types fly from Las Vegas to Stockton?

Aircraft types that fly from Las Vegas to Stockton:

  • Airbus A319
  • Airbus A320-100/200

What is the earliest flight departing from Las Vegas to Stockton?

The earliest flight departs at 06:00 from Las Vegas and arrives at 07:18 at Stockton.

What is the latest flight available from Las Vegas to Stockton?

The latest flight departs at 20:29 from Las Vegas and arrives at 21:47 at Stockton.

Non-stop flights from LAS to SCK

358 miles (576 km)  ·  1h 18m

Round trip
1 passenger
Economy
Check Prices

Return schedule
×
  • Depart
  • Arrive
  • Airline
  • Flight no
  • Aircraft
  • Classes
  • 09:06

  • 10:24

  • Allegiant

    Allegiant

  • G4 3002

  • Allegiant

  • Airbus A319

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 09:44

  • 11:02

  • Allegiant

    Allegiant

  • G4 3002

  • Allegiant

  • Airbus A319

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 12:14

  • 13:32

  • Allegiant

    Allegiant

  • G4 103

  • Allegiant

  • Airbus A319

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 12:14

  • 13:32

  • Allegiant

    Allegiant

  • G4 178

  • Allegiant

  • Airbus A319

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 12:19

  • 13:37

  • Allegiant

    Allegiant

  • G4 103

  • Allegiant

  • Airbus A319

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 12:51

  • 14:09

  • Allegiant

    Allegiant

  • G4 99

  • Allegiant

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 16:51

  • 18:09

  • Allegiant

    Allegiant

  • G4 99

  • Allegiant

  • Airbus A320-100/200

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 20:01

  • 21:19

  • Allegiant

    Allegiant

  • G4 99

  • Allegiant

  • Airbus A319

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 20:12

  • 21:30

  • Allegiant

    Allegiant

  • G4 99

  • Allegiant

  • Airbus A319

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

Click to Check Prices