Direct flights from Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach

Did you mean flights from West Palm Beach to Marsh Harbour?

Marsh Harbour

Bahamas

Bahamas

MHH

Marsh Harbour Airport

Switch direction

West Palm Beach

United States

United States

PBI

Palm Beach International Airport

Check Prices
Flight schedule
su
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa

Click to show full flight schedule

Distance
186 miles  ·  (299 km)
Flight time
1 hour
Airlines
  • Bahamasair
Alliances
  • OneWorld
  • SkyTeam
  • Star Alliance
Classes
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business Class
  • First Class
Aircrafts
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 42-300 / 320
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72

Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach Flight Schedule

Scan through all non-stop flights from Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach. The full flight schedule below gives an overview of all non-stop flights from MHH to PBI, which includes the daily timetable of every operating airline for the upcoming 12 months.

Note: for airline-specific flight schedules, please scroll further down.

Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Return schedule

Airlines flying from Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach

Airline-specific flight schedules from Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach

Currently, there is only one airline operating non-stop flights from Marsh Harbour MHH to West Palm Beach PBI, which is Bahamasair. This section gives an overview of the flight schedules and timetables of every airline with direct flights for this route.

Click an airline below to view their MHH PBI flight schedule.

Bahamasair
Bahamasair flight schedulefrom Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach

Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Return schedule

Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach Flights

Flights from MHH to PBI are operated 5 times a week, with an average of 1 flight per day. Departure times vary between 10:05 - 13:45. The earliest flight departs at 10:05, the last flight departs at 13:45. However, this depends on the date you are flying so please check with the full flight schedule above to see which departure times are available on your preferred date(s) of travel.

On this non-stop route, you can fly in Economy only.

The fastest direct flight from Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach takes 1 hour. The flight distance between Marsh Harbour and West Palm Beach is 186 miles (or 299 km).

Start planning your trip
Let's find you the best price for this route!
Plan a trip

Frequently asked questions - FAQ

How many airports are there in West Palm Beach?

There is 1 airport in West Palm Beach: Palm Beach International Airport (PBI).

How many flights per week are there from MHH to PBI?

There are 5 flights per week flying from Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach (as of October 2022).

How long does it take to fly from Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach?

1 hour is the average flight time from Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach.

How far is West Palm Beach from Marsh Harbour?

The distance from Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach is 186 miles (299 kilometers).

What airlines fly nonstop from MHH airport to PBI airport?

Bahamasair is the only airline flying nonstop from Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach.

What alliances have direct flights from Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach?

There are no alliances flying direct from Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach at the moment.

What classes are available from Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach?

You can fly non-stop in Economy only.

What aircraft types fly from Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach?

Aircraft types that fly from Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach:

  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 42-300 / 320
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72

What is the earliest flight departing from Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach?

The earliest flight departs at 10:05 from Marsh Harbour and arrives at 11:05 at West Palm Beach.

What is the latest flight available from Marsh Harbour to West Palm Beach?

The latest flight departs at 13:45 from Marsh Harbour and arrives at 14:45 at West Palm Beach.

Non-stop flights from MHH to PBI

186 miles (299 km)  ·  1h

Round trip
1 passenger
Economy
Check Prices

Return schedule
×
  • Depart
  • Arrive
  • Airline
  • Flight no
  • Aircraft
  • Classes
  • 11:05

  • 12:05

  • Bahamasair

    Bahamasair

  • UP 281

  • Bahamasair

  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 42-300 / 320

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 12:20

  • 13:20

  • Bahamasair

    Bahamasair

  • UP 281

  • Bahamasair

  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 13:45

  • 14:45

  • Bahamasair

    Bahamasair

  • UP 281

  • Bahamasair

  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 13:45

  • 14:45

  • Bahamasair

    Bahamasair

  • UP 281

  • Bahamasair

  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 42-300 / 320

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

  • 13:45

  • 14:45

  • Bahamasair

    Bahamasair

  • UP 281

  • Bahamasair

  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 42-300 / 320

  • Y

    W

    J

    F

Click to Check Prices